Adair County

Last Name First Name Middle Name Expires
GRIDER TROY H. 2021
SMITH ROBERT BARRY 2021
SHEPHERD STEPHEN SAMUEL 2021
HENSON DARREN 2021
FEESE WILLIAM AROD 2021
DEVORE LONNIE RAY 2021
COWAN BRIAN K. 2021
COMPTON TONY JOE 2021
BIGGS JEFFREY JEROME 2021
STEPHENS JASON LEE 2021
SEXTON MICHAEL 2021
KNIGHT KERRY L 2021
KEITH BRENDA J. 2021
HOOVER MARYANN YVONNE 2021
HADLEY THOMAS E. 2021
GRIDER ED B. 2021
EADS JASON TYLER 2021
CURRY MARK 2021
BALLOU JOHN M. 2021
COOK VERNON FRANKLIN 2021
ANDREW BILLY DEAN 2021
HUMBLE BILLY GENE 2021
RAINWATER WENDELL 2021
ROBERTSON PRESTON NEIL 2021
BAKER BRENT LOUIS 2021
WILLIS WILLIAM MURRELL 2021
PARTIN TERRY MICHAEL 2021
JONES BARRY W. 2021
HOOVER MATTHEW DANIEL 2021
THOMPSON RAYMOND 2021
KEITH JOEY LYNN 2021
GRIDER JAMES ANDERSON 2021
ROGERS JOE L. 2021
PIKE VICTORIA B 2021
GASKINS JONATHAN AMOS 2021
RELIFORD DAVID HOWARD 2021
DEVORE BOBBY L 2021
BALLOU ANTHONY RAY 2021
HUBBARD RONALD LEE 2021
HANCOCK JAMES KIRBY 2021
TREECE SR. DARRELL RAY 2021
HOOVER DANNIE RAY 2021
BROWN CHAD T 2022
BROWN MELVIN JR 2022
BRYSON TIMOTHY DALE 2022
BURBRIDGE JERRY GLENN 2022
CURRY STANLEY LEWIS 2022
GRIDER JASON ED 2022
PIKE JOHN DAVID 2022
PROPES DANNY . 2022
ROY SHANE A 2022
THOMAS FRED . 2022
YARBERRY JASON TODD 2022
FLETCHER BILLY . 2022
GOODIN LOWELL W 2022
GRANT BILLY . 2022
JONES DAVID E 2022
MILLER EDDIE DEAN 2022
NASHETT ROBERT F 2022
TAYLOR COBY LEE 2022
WHITE DOUGLAS . 2022
WILKINSON DANNY RAY 2022
Puckett Jeremy Allen 2022
Breeding Keith . 2023
Breeding Wade . 2023
Brockman Danny B. 2023
Brockman Ores Allen 2023
Burton Floyd . 2023
Burton Morris Benny 2023
Colyer Vincent . 2023
Corbin Alfred Blake 2023
Foley Danny Ray 2023
Frost James Lynn 2023
Frost Lucky L. 2023
Grant Richard Roy 2023
Greer Dwight Eugene 2023
Greer Ryan Dwight 2023
Helm Leonard Hershel 2023
Keith Olie Clay 2023
Pittman Calvin L. 2023
Rowe William Fred 2023
Smith Barry Trent 2023
Smith David W. 2023
Smith Marion W. 2023
Smith Marvin Lewis 2023
Tiller James Michael 2023
Dunn Walter R. 2023
Beard Ryan E 2023
McKinney Roger Dale 2024
Roy Larry Alan 2024
Richard Hobby Roger 2024
Grider Troy H. 2024
Hadley Gerald Duane 2024
Willis Harold Bruce 2024
Rexroot Randy Allen 2024
McKinley William Jacob 2024
McKinley Joe B 2024
Pfefferman Vince A 2024
Higginbotham Rudy K 2024
Compton Benjamin Tyler 2024
Farris Terry Allan 2024
Bradshaw Daryl Glenn 2024
Craig Eddie A 2024
Grider Douglas M 2024
Grider Ed B. 2024
Held Daniel J. 2024
Herbst David Alan 2024
Janes Barney W. 2024
Johnson Norman Allen 2024
Arnold Dustin Dean 2024
Arnold Jerry Dean 2024
Irvin Larry R 2024
Henson William Darren 2024
PSEP PROGRAM Coordinator
Ric Besson
S-225 Ag Science Center North
Lexington, KY 40546-0091
Phone: (859) 257-7456
Fax: (859) 323-1120