Spencer County

Last Name First Name Middle Name Expires
BENTLEY DAVID SCOTT 2021
SHELBURNE KEVIN DEWAYNE 2021
STEVENS HERBERT MICHAEL 2021
DEUTSCH GEORGE A 2021
DEUTSCH ALEXANDRA L 2021
BROWN JR ROGER ALLEN 2021
BROWN SR ROGER ALLEN 2021
MOODY GERALD A 2021
GREENWELL DWIGHT D 2021
LAWSON NATHAN CLAY 2021
O'BRYAN MARAMAN R 2021
HUMPHREY JOSEPH SCOTT 2021
CRENSHAW JOHN D 2021
DALE JR JOHN D 2021
GOODE BRENDA C 2021
GOODE RALPH N 2021
HAHN DAVID WOOD 2021
KROEGER DONALD L 2021
MCGAUGHEY RONNIE W 2021
PATTON BOBBY W 2021
PATTON CHRISTINE M 2021
SHOUSE ANTHONY E 2021
WILLIAMS MICHAEL W 2021
ARNOLD WILLIAM LOGAN 2021
CAULEY JOHN A 2021
JENKINS DAVID LEE 2021
OSBOURNE CORY DEAN 2021
MORRISON SHAWN ALAN 2021
HERNDON CHAD ALLEN 2021
WALDRIDGE STEVE RHEA 2021
JAGGERS DONALD TIMOTHY 2021
Bates III David Arthur 2022
Adcock Paul Ken 2022
Burke Henley 2022
Dawson Aaron K 2022
Dawson Gary Ray 2022
Dawson Keith Alan 2022
Lyons Ernest Hubert 2022
Morsey Thomas Alan 2022
Smith Joel Todd 2022
Nugent Kathy Ann 2022
Rawlings Christopher Shawn 2022
Mercer Charles Steven 2022
Baskett Allen P 2022
Crouch Jonathan Roy 2022
Lamkin Jr William Leonard 2022
Shelburne Edwin R 2022
Shouse Ronald L 2022
Smith Kevin Marshall 2022
York Michael A 2022
Sweazy Eric 2022
Moore Marion Kenneth 2022
Huffman Rebecca D 2022
Young Howard Leo 2022
Harrod Christopher Brandon 2022
Armstrong Harold Ray 2023
Barlow Kenneth Todd 2023
Bowman Jessie G 2023
Gentry Barry Scott 2023
Goodlett James Glenn 2023
Hatley James V 2023
Judd Hobert Hardin 2023
Jump Randall 2023
Jump Robert Kenneth 2023
Martin Dwayne T 2023
Marks Meghan Marie 2023
Marks Tim S 2023
Mason Ronald Glenn 2023
Robards David Jeffrey 2023
Rogers Charles Clint 2023
Rogers Larry K 2023
Shields Jr Theodore G 2023
Tennill James Lloyd 2023
Thomas James Eddie 2023
Tokosh Paul Victor 2023
Tokosh Robert Stephen 2023
Travis Anthony Whitaker 2023
Ware Darrell Wayne 2023
Ware Sherman Dean 2023
Shake Calvin C 2023
Cunningham Byron 2023
Travis Brian Scott Scott 2023
Arnold William L 2024
Jaggers Donald Timothy 2024
Greenwell Dwight David 2024
Deutsch Alexandra L 2024
Deutsch George A 2024
Moody Gerald A 2024
Smith Mike Ross 2024
Jenkins David Lee 2024
Travis Brian Scott 2024
Dale Jr John Dudley 2024
Butler Larry Wayne 2024
Hahn Rodney Allen 2024
Hahn David Wood 2024
Bentley David Scott 2024
Brown Sr Roger Allen 2024
Brown Jr Roger Allen 2024
Crenshaw John David 2024
Kroeger Donald Lee 2024
Rouse IV Hyte 2024
Brewer Dennis Scott 2024
Roberts Nathan Steven 2024
Roberts Austin David 2024
Roberts Steven Dallas 2024
Roberts Bryce Aaron 2024
Calderon Rafael 2024
PSEP PROGRAM Coordinator
Ric Besson
S-225 Ag Science Center North
Lexington, KY 40546-0091
Phone: (859) 257-7456
Fax: (859) 323-1120