Taylor County

Last Name First Name Middle Name Expires
BEARD JOSEPH SAMUEL 2021
BROWN WILLIAM THOMAS 2021
FEATHER GARY LEE 2021
KNIFLEY ROBERT L 2021
COLVIN OMER LYNN 2021
BUFORD DAVID LEE 2021
HUNT GREGORY DEAN 2021
GRAHAM JIMMIE M 2021
MCCUBBINS ROBERT G 2021
SPROWLES RYAN SCOTT 2021
HARDIN WILLIAM TODD 2021
WILCHER CHARLES BUTCH 2021
LIVESAY JAMES WAYNE 2021
WILKERSON ROBERT O 2021
COWHERD NICHOLAS TURNER 2021
CHEATHAM JAMES E 2021
BENNINGFIELD ROGER LEWIS 2021
MARTIN STUART NEAL 2021
ZIMMERMAN PAUL RAY 2021
WITHAM DAVID L 2021
ARNOLD JEFF 2021
ARNOLD JOHN F 2021
MCCASLAND JOHN A 2021
MCCUBBIN HENRY TODD 2021
BENNINGFIELD KAREN C 2021
FEATHER MATTHEW L 2021
PHILLIPS RODERICK LEE 2021
WHITE TERRY K 2021
PETERSON KENNY B 2021
MATTINGLY BRAD STEPHEN 2021
SENSENIG ANDREW STAUFFER 2021
HUNT ROBERT THOMAS 2021
WENGERD JOE S 2021
JUDD JAMES PRESTON 2021
HARRIS GARRY NEIL 2021
HAINES TOM A 2021
MALONE PAUL A 2021
CLAYCOMB DAVID W 2021
PENN JUSTIN BLAKE 2021
Wilkerson Kenny Ray 2022
Hayes Terry K. 2022
Knifley Edwin Eugene 2022
Knifley E. Lyle 2022
Stokes John W. 2022
Reynolds MIchael Kevin 2022
Reynolds Kevin Tyler 2022
Corbin David Kevin 2022
McDonald Travis D 2022
Barnett Harlon Ray 2022
Thomas Wayne . 2022
Underwood Mickey Ray 2022
Peterson Kenny B 2022
Knifley Leroy . 2022
Milby Alan H 2022
Milby Billy H 2022
Cowherd James A 2022
Wood Danny L 2022
Phillips George M 2022
Hunt Larry Neil 2022
Akridge Clyde Ray 2022
Johnson Joseph Paul 2022
Johnson W Paul 2022
Miller John D 2022
Deener Jeffrey A. 2022
Brockman Theresa 2022
Melton Eric Shane 2022
Thompson Blake Jennings 2022
Bolin Jackie W 2022
Alford-Bolin Kristin L 2022
Gray Terry Scott 2023
Slattery Christopher T 2023
Slattery Debbie A. 2023
Martin Steve O. 2023
Stauffer Donald Eugene 2023
Stauffer Calvin S 2023
Stauffer Luke S. 2023
Cox Nathan Shane 2023
Cox Doug T 2023
Beachy Simon Edward 2023
Brubacker Roy A. 2023
Hunt Jo Anne Anne 2023
Hunt Larry Neil 2023
Curry Kevin C 2023
Gupton Ronnie Lee 2023
White Chad Ronald 2023
White Todd Alan 2023
Malone James James 2023
Benningfield Jimmie Lee 2023
Thomas Wayne 2023
Underwood Sheridan A 2024
McCubbin Henry Todd 2024
Knifley Robert L. 2024
Buford David 2024
Hunt Gregory Dean 2024
Wilkerson Robert Owen 2024
Wayne Daniel James 2024
Arnold Jeff A 2024
Witham David L 2024
Haines Tom A 2024
Graham Jimmie M 2024
Beard Joe S 2024
Feather Matthew Lee 2024
Feather Gary Lee 2024
Cowherd Nicholas T 2024
Brown William T 2024
Wilcher Charles A 2024
Cox Larry D 2024
Livesay James Wayne 2024
Sprowles Ryan Scott 2024
Crawley Stephen A 2024
Cowherd Roger David 2024
Cheatham James Edward 2024
Sullivan Travis Chad 2024
Flanagan Dan E. 2024
Holloway Pere K 2024
Wethington William Harold 2024
Shipp Louis Ray 2024
Caffee Don Alan 2024
Tony Reynolds A 2024
Kessler John M. 2024
WATSON ALVIN TRENT 2024
HODGES BARTH R 2024
PSEP PROGRAM Coordinator
Ric Besson
S-225 Ag Science Center North
Lexington, KY 40546-0091
Phone: (859) 257-7456
Fax: (859) 323-1120