Wayne County

Last Name First Name Middle Name Expires
HABEGGER CHRISTOPHER ALAN 2021
WEST JAMES STEVEN 2021
UPCHURCH CHRIS A 2021
SEXTON RONALD G 2021
REYNOLDS DONALD ARTHUR 2021
LUTTRELL LAUREN KYLIE 2021
DOBBS CHRIS LYNN 2021
DISHMAN TRAVIS B 2021
DISHMAN BOBBY DALE 2021
CRISWELL JARROD DALE 2021
ROBERTS JACK C 2021
TROWBRIDGE ROBERT LEWIS 2021
COOPER JOHN T 2021
LEWIS TRAVIS ROY 2021
DEBORD STEPHEN K 2021
COOLEY STEWART NICHOLAS 2021
SMEDLEY MICHAEL W 2021
ROBERTS GLEN DOUGLAS 2021
DEBORD ASHLEY N 2021
SIMPSON LANCE GARNETT LEWIS 2021
STRINGER THOMAS G 2021
DAVIS EDGAR E 2021
WHITT EMERY LEE 2021
GREGORY CONLEY H 2021
FOSTER BOYD 2021
FROST GERALD A 2021
FOSTER GERALD B 2021
NEAL LARRY JUNIOR 2021
KELSAY THOMAS ALLEN 2021
TURPIN JARETT K 2021
COFFEY KERMIT FRANK 2021
MERCER WAYNE ALLEN 2021
PHIPPS RICKY WAYNE 2021
KEETON JACOB KYLE 2021
ALLEN WILLIAM STEVENSON 2021
FLOYD KAREN L 2021
DOLEN B. R. 2021
FLOYD BUD ALLEN 2021
ADAMS DANNY A 2021
CASSIDY CARL REX 2021
TURPIN, JR. HOWARD E 2021
PITMAN HUBERT WISEMAN 2021
CUSHMAN EDWARD E 2021
WILLIAMS STEPHEN EUGENE 2021
TURPIN KENNETH R 2021
LAWS RALPH L 2021
NEAL JUDY MAE 2021
NEAL DANNY RAY 2021
HIGGINBOTHAM DAVID RAYMOND 2021
YODER SYLVAN D 2021
Dean Tony Wayne 2022
Maxwell Gerald L 2022
Shoemaker Randy L 2022
Debord II Stephen R 2022
Keeton Jacob K 2022
Bertram Phillip Lyle 2022
Parmley Rodney Keith 2022
Roberts Jimmy O 2022
McGinnis Lifferd . 2022
Guffey Cecil . 2022
Corder Jerry L 2022
Stinson Virgil W 2022
Huffaker Harold D 2022
McFarland Scott R 2022
McLean Steve D 2022
Stinson Zelma N 2022
Bell Mike L 2022
Denney Sharon G 2022
Gregory Paul G 2022
McFarland Ronald M 2022
McFarland Todd Robert 2022
Burnett Kenneth Ray 2022
Burnett Brenda Sue 2022
Foster Gleason D 2022
Hughes Ann Margaret 2022
Hughes Steven Douglas 2022
Hurd Billy Gene 2022
Koger Jo Carol 2022
Simpson Joshua Thomas 2022
Simpson Terry Thomas 2022
Vickery Dan D 2022
Byler David Scott 2022
Burton Glenn D 2022
Burton John D 2022
Byler David D 2022
Caylor Duard Douglas 2022
Coffey Ray Lewis 2022
Denney David . 2022
East Jimmy G 2022
Eaton David W 2022
Orr Walter Ray 2022
Parmley Dewey . 2022
Martin Jimmy Reid 2022
McClain Scott Edgar 2022
McKinley Larry R 2022
McKinley Mark . 2022
Neal Tanner Lee 2022
Ramsey Richard Duncan 2022
Richardson Galen Keith 2022
Sloan James Barton 2022
Sloan Jerry R 2022
Taylor A C 2022
Taylor Gene L 2022
Tucker Paul Douglas 2022
Foster Harlan Ward 2022
Blevins Roger K 2022
Pierce Bruce Alan 2022
Roberts Jack Wayne 2022
Hutchison Steven Knox 2022
Pitman Lois T 2022
Pitman Chris C 2022
Yoder Larry Ray 2022
Bertram Shelby Terry 2022
Barnett Barbara E 2023
Cooper Annie . 2023
Burton Jerryl Douglas 2023
Beechboard Ricky L 2023
Nissley Robert L 2023
Lester Christopher Ray 2023
Smith Samie Lee 2023
Smith Harold . 2023
Corder Jack Ronnie 2023
Mullins Russell Wayne 2023
Barnes William Edison 2023
Laws, Jr Eugene A 2023
Frogge William F 2023
Young Clyde R 2023
Gregory Gerald A 2023
Jones Doris Jean 2023
Dunagan Donald Forrest 2023
Rice Noah Charles 2024
Roberts Glen D 2024
Taylor Britt D 2024
Sexton James E 2024
Berry Tanya Diane 2024
Hutchinson Jason Stephen 2024
Hurt Winfrey L 2024
Slagle Roger D 2024
Bell Anthony W 2024
Chriswell Brennan J 2024
Stephens Mitchell S 2024
Conley Jamie A 2024
Corder Jerry Lynn 2024
Gregory Barry Gordon 2024
Weaver Adrian W 2024
Neal Travis Wayne 2024
Neal Randy Wayne 2024
Neal Troy Gene 2024
Neal Cody Ryan 2024
Parmley Dan Lee 2024
Rector Donald Ray 2024
Dishman Phillip James 2024
Dishman Wanda F 2024
Yoder Norman Lavern 2024
Denney Paul D 2024
Eller Rankin V 2024
Eller John M 2024
Horton George Owen 2024
Jones Tyler John 2024
Miller Andrew H 2024
PSEP PROGRAM Coordinator
Ric Besson
S-225 Ag Science Center North
Lexington, KY 40546-0091
Phone: (859) 257-7456
Fax: (859) 323-1120