Clinton County

Last Name First Name Middle Name Expires
MIMS KYLE G 2021
FURKINS DEBORAH LYNN 2021
HASTE GREG A 2021
YORK STEVIE WAYNE 2021
TOEBBE HARVEY RAY 2021
MELTON DEBORAH A 2021
MELTON JUNIOR C 2021
GROCE ERNEST 2021
FARMWALD WILLIAM DEAN 2021
SELL HAZEL NOREEN 2021
STUTZMAN JONATHAN D 2021
LITTRELL HAROLD EUGENE 2021
ARMSTRONG BEN HOYT 2021
BROWN JOEY LEAN 2021
CASH JOHNNY HENRY 2021
LATHAM GENE E 2021
ARMSTRONG DAVID G 2021
GROCE SHELIA G 2021
BROWN JAMES E 2021
Lee Ernest R 2021
Bowlin Freddy Gayle 2021
Smith Leon Gaston 2021
Rodriguez Brooke Ashley 2021
Delk James Raymond 2022
Pierce James W 2022
Jarvis Eddie K 2022
Smith Freddie Gail 2022
Brown Deborah C 2022
Parrigin Jason Thomas 2022
York Jason Lee 2022
Albertson Eric Aaron 2022
Lowhorn Jerry Lynn 2022
Riddle Oral Wayne 2022
Brown Michael . 2022
Warinner William David 2022
Abston James Gregory 2022
Smith Christopher James 2022
Hockenberry Robert G 2022
Beard James Greg 2022
Guffey Shelby L 2022
Stockton J. McArthur 2022
Conner Michial Hesson 2022
Conner Cornelius W 2022
Conner Paul Garlin 2022
Riddle Dewayne Edgar 2022
Goodman Dalton Reece 2022
Goodman Chris Eddie 2022
Savage Barbara Jean 2022
Key Hershell L 2022
Mullins J D 2023
Cravens Jonathan Ray 2023
Cash Janna L 2023
Shepherd Stephen Brian 2023
Haddle David L 2023
Guffey Bill L 2023
Branham Alice C 2023
Branham Jerry W 2023
Thrasher Ruth Ima 2023
Maupin Howard C 2023
Guthrie Cyrus Vance 2023
Hurt John L 2023
Cadaret Christopher Colt 2023
Rawlins Michael James 2023
Guffey Colby L 2023
Guffey Colby L 2024
Lee Stevie L. 2024
Freeman Orville H. 2024
Neal Ronnie . 2024
Parrigin Rural Lee 2024
Brown Landry Elton 2024
Scott Jimmy L 2024
Scott Wanda R 2024
Irwin David K 2024
Irwin David R 2024
Ryan Wayne Marsh 2024
Dicken James Harvey 2024
Beaty Tony Alan 2024
Huff Robert K 2024
Starnes Roger Lee 2024
Hayes Steven W 2024
Bernard Anthony Jackson 2024
Matthews Eric Tyler 2024
Goldson Evan L 2024
Hensley Brian Codey 2024
Hunter Rick H 2024
Peddicord Steve P 2024
McGowan Eric Todd 2024
Turner Gregory Scott 2024
Lee Johnny Harlen 2024
Sims Jonathan Lee 2024
Groce Trent R 2024
Short Matthew Lee 2024
Haste Greg A 2024
Smith Bradley S 2024
Hayes Jeffery S 2024
PSEP PROGRAM Coordinator
Ric Besson
S-225 Ag Science Center North
Lexington, KY 40546-0091
Phone: (859) 257-7456
Fax: (859) 323-1120