Daviess County

Last Name First Name Middle Name Expires
AUD BRADLEY SCOTT 2021
BEYKE GREG P 2021
BEYKE RONNIE J 2021
CRAIG FREDDIE JOE 2021
CRAIG CHARLES L 2021
DAVIS KENNETH LLOYD 2021
EBELHAR MICHAEL EDWARD 2021
FISCHER GEOFFREY A 2021
HAGAN DARRELL A 2021
HORN TIM W 2021
HAMILTON MICHAEL W 2021
JONES JAMES RANDALL 2021
JEWELL MICHAEL TAYLOR 2021
KRAMPE LAWRENCE A 2021
LIVELY GARY WAYNE 2021
LIVELY STEVEN MICHAEL 2021
MURPHY BRUCE L 2021
MURPHY THOMAS A 2021
MILLER PAUL RAY 2021
REID WILLIAM H 2021
ROBERTS JR. BENJAMIN ESTIL 2021
STEPHEN NICHOLAS EDWARD 2021
STOGNER ERIC RAY 2021
TURNER STEVE D 2021
TURNER FRANK M 2021
WARREN DUSTIN THADDEUS 2021
WARREN JARED LUKE 2021
WILLIAMS BYRON KEITH 2021
WILLIAMS TONY FRANKLIN 2021
ZOGLMANN JOSEPH WAYNE 2021
ZOGLMAN JOSEPH DOUGLAS 2021
LASHBROOK DAVID M 2021
DANT BRYAN NEAL 2021
STELMACH MIKE 2021
MILLER NOLAN RAY 2021
HAYDEN ROBERT N 2021
LEONARD NORMAN CRAWFORD 2021
NASH EARL R 2021
HAYDEN JR CHARLES LARRY 2021
RAGER JERRY WAYNE 2021
HAYDEN TRAVIS MICHAEL 2021
SPARKS MARK EDWARD 2021
SPARKS DAVID JACKSON 2021
FUQUA STEVE WALTER 2021
KINGKADE JEFFREY ALLEN 2021
HAMILTON DARRELL RAY 2021
HOWARD BARRY LEE 2021
SIMMONS JERRY RAY 2021
KUEGEL BRYAN SCOTT 2021
KRAMPE BERNARD GERARD 2021
YEISER WESLEY BRYANT 2021
BURDEN JAMES ROBERT 2021
DEAN GEORGE E 2021
GILLES III JAMES F 2021
LEACH EDDIE W 2021
GILLES JAMES F 2021
KAMUF ROBERT STEVEN 2021
COOMES SCOTT I 2021
CHAMBERS JAMES WESLEY 2021
ROBERTS CLYDE WAYNE 2021
KRAMPE JOSEPH I 2021
MCCARTHY GLENN F 2021
WINK STEPHEN JACOB 2021
ZOGLMANN SCOTT D 2021
BREY JONATHAN PAUL 2021
STOLTZFUS JOSEPH E 2021
HERTZLER STEPHEN F 2021
YODER SOLOMON H 2021
SWAREY STEPHEN J 2021
STOLTZFUS RUDY K 2021
HERTZLER ANDREW J 2021
FISHER DAVID E 2021
YODER HENRY R 2021
RILEY BRADLEY S 2021
CISNEROS ANGELICA M 2021
SMITH GARY OWEN 2021
WINKLER BRANDON PAUL 2021
ANDERSON PHILIP 2021
WESTERFIELD JEREMY NATHANIEL 2021
SMITH ADAM ANDREW 2021
JONES JR WILLIAM E 2021
KNOTT MITCHELL A 2021
HAGAN DAVID ZACHARY 2021
MCCARTY GARY LEON 2021
CARMAN LOGAN GENE 2021
SMITH TOMMY 2021
CLARK ROGER 2021
GRIDER DENNIE LEE 2021
HAYDEN JUSTUS HENRY 2021
SANDEFUR ALEX LEE 2021
SKAGGS SAM WAYNE 2021
BOSWELL GERALD GLENN 2021
WILLIAMS PAUL SAMUEL 2021
BOSWELL TODD CHRISTOPHER 2021
O'BRYAN JR JAMES L 2021
HANCOCK PAUL L 2021
HAMILTON WESLEY PATRICK 2021
HOWARD RODNEY C 2021
MEDLEY MICHAEL WAYNE 2021
BOSWELL JOEL DENNIS 2021
TURNER JOSIAH ROBERT 2021
TURNER STEPHEN ELISHA 2021
ONSTOTT LARRY J 2021
ONSTOTT LARRY G 2021
STOLTZFUS ROY M 2021
GRANT JAKE MURPHY 2021
YODER REUBEN G 2021
GLENN JAMIE MARTIN 2021
RILEY PATRICK S 2021
ALEXANDER JAMES E 2021
REARDEN-NELSON NELL 2021
MCCARTY GERALD DAVID 2021
STRATTON MICHAEL ALLEN 2021
KELLER DON E 2022
JARBOE WILLIAM PETE 2022
COLLINS DANIEL KEITH 2022
JENKINS JUSTIN WILLIAM 2022
RINEY DENNIS KEITH 2022
BOUCHERIE MARTHA JANE 2022
BOUCHERIE JOHNNY DALE 2022
STOFER JOHN ALLEN 2022
EDGE DAKOTA NOEL 2022
MARTIN DOUGLAS C 2022
HANEY BRADLEY G 2022
PENDLEY RYAN NEIL 2022
KRAMPE SUE B 2022
CECIL BRIAN T 2022
ALVEY ROBERT LEE 2022
FISCHER ANTHONY E 2022
BITTEL HUGH A 2022
BENNINGFIELD JEFF T 2022
SWOPE ROBERT WAYNE 2022
DAVIS GORDON MICHAEL 2022
ZIEMER MICHAEL RYAN 2022
MCKAY JOE BILL 2022
BOSWELL EVON G 2022
CECIL GARY THOMAS 2022
ESTES MACK ALLAN 2022
BOSWELL WILLIAM M 2022
MCCARTHY MARION EUGENE 2022
EBELHAR MARTIN GERARD 2022
ZOGLMANN PHILLIP P 2022
DANT DOUGLAS TONY 2022
GRANT DENNY R 2022
HUNDLEY JASON S 2022
GLENN AUSTIN GENE 2022
GLENN ROBERT G 2022
MULLIGAN WILLIAM THOMAS 2022
KRAMPE MARK ANTHONY 2022
THOMPSON GLENN EDWARD 2022
BARNETT DAVID GENE 2022
CRISP JASON W 2022
GLENN BRANDON WAYNE 2022
GLENN MATTHEW HENRY 2022
GLENN WAYNE MARTIN 2022
GRANT CHARLES EDDIE 2022
GRANT NATHAN R 2022
HAMILTON GEORGE RANDALL 2022
HAYCRAFT JOHN CHRISTOPHER 2022
HAYCRAFT CARROLL WAYNE 2022
HAYNES SCOTTIE WAYNE 2022
HOWARD JOSEPH BERNARD 2022
KAMUF BENJAMIN ALAN 2022
KAMUF HOUSTON TYLER 2022
KAMUF RICHARD LEE 2022
KAMUF ROGER THOMAS 2022
KIRBY TONY E 2022
KUEGEL JAMES SCOTT 2022
LOPEZ EDUARDO . 2022
PATTERSON JOHN M 2022
PEDROZA-VELASQUEZ MONICO . 2022
ROBERTS DALE ALLEN 2022
TAYLOR CALEB SIMPSON 2022
TAYLOR DONALD D 2022
THOMPSON MARK A 2022
THOMPSON MICHAEL TYLER 2022
THOMPSON PAUL MICHAEL 2022
THOMPSON RONALD BYRON 2022
THOMPSON JESSE BYRON 2022
TRUNNELL RYAN SETH 2022
WATKINS WILLIAM BRUCE 2022
WILSON J MARTIN 2022
WATKINS ROBERT CHRISTOPHER 2022
CRABTREE MARK ALAN 2022
HARDY CLINTON NEAL 2022
MARTIN JEFFREY SCOTT 2022
BEYKE PHILIP H 2022
CECIL BRADLEY T 2022
DANT PHILLIP BRENT 2022
HAGAN MICHAEL ANDREW 2022
HAMILTON COLE SPENCER 2022
HORN JESSE WAYNE 2022
LEET KEVIN DEWAYNE 2022
MCINTYRE JAMES MIKE 2022
MILLS WILLIAM LARRY 2022
RUDY KEVIN NEIL 2022
THOMPSON JOSEPH B 2022
TRUNNELL KEVIN HOWARD 2022
WARREN JOHN B 2022
BURNS JAMES D 2022
CECIL JACOB MATTHEW 2022
RHODES TERRY LEON 2022
TURNER FRANKLIN MILLS 2022
JACKSON JAMES ADAM 2022
BOSWELL GARY GENE 2023
BURNS BEN ALLEN 2023
BURNS PAMELA JANE 2023
CASTLEN PHILLIP L 2023
CLARK KATIE A 2023
DUNCAN JONATHAN KYLE 2023
EBELHAR ADAM LYNN 2023
EBELHAR ERIC J 2023
EBELHAR TONY L 2023
EDWARDS MONTIE RONALD 2023
EMMICK JESSE P 2023
FISCHER BRIAN KEITH 2023
FISCHER MICHAEL THOMAS 2023
FISCHER SYLVESTER R 2023
GOETZ JOSEPH THOMAS 2023
GOETZ JUSTIN THOMAS 2023
HAGAN RICHARD ALAN 2023
HAYDEN MARK A 2023
HAYDEN SAM A 2023
HARMON JAMES E 2023
HINES ROBERT D 2023
HOWARD HARLAN MARK 2023
KNOTT MATTHEW REECE 2023
MCCUBBINS JR PATRICK A 2023
MULLIGAN CARL ANTHONY 2023
NELTNER BRIAN JAMES 2023
RHODES FRANCIS WAYNE 2023
RUDY NEIL J 2023
SETTLES JESS EDWARD 2023
SIMMONS STEPHEN BERNARD 2023
TAYLOR IAN HUNTER 2023
TURNER MARK LINDLEY 2023
TURNER MATTHEW L 2023
WATHEN MICHAEL E 2023
COOK BUDDY . 2023
DEITZ JOSEPH M 2023
EANS WILLIAM LOGAN 2023
FISCHER KENNETH A 2023
FOGLE NEIL L 2023
JOHNSON TYLER WAYNE 2023
KUEGEL JR WILLIAM MARTIN 2023
LAMBERT BLAKE CHRISTIAN 2023
MCLIMORE LESLIE . 2023
MORPHEW BRADY JOE 2023
REEVES FERD DEWEY 2023
RHODES JESSIE ALLAN 2023
SAMPLEY JOHN T 2023
STRODE JASON RICHARD 2023
SUMNER RICHARD DARNELL 2023
TAPP ERICA L 2023
TAYLOR HAROLD DUANE 2023
WOOSNAM CARL E 2023
AUD JAMES K 2023
AUD MICHAEL WAYNE 2023
BATES BROOKE ANN NICOLE 2023
BELCHER JEFF A 2023
BOLIN KEVIN O'DALE 2023
BUKOWSKI JON ERIC 2023
CLEMENTS JOHN PAUL 2023
HALL JORDAN THOMAS 2023
HAYDEN MICHAEL ANDREW 2023
HAYDEN SIDNEY MARK 2023
JARBOE JAMES A 2023
KELLER JARED C 2023
KOLLER JERRY D 2023
KOLLER TIMOTHY DEAN 2023
KOLLER TOBY RAY 2023
KUEGEL JR JOHN L 2023
KUEGEL JOSHUA LANE 2023
LINDSEY TIMOTHY ALLEN 2023
MURPHY THOMAS MARTIN 2023
MURPHY JR THOMAS MARTIN 2023
PANTLE III CHRIS A 2023
SCHADLER GEORGE A 2023
TROUTMAN LUKE SEBASTIAN 2023
TROUTMAN WILLIAM E 2023
WINK DAVID GERARD 2023
ALVEY BEN 2023
CLEMENTS DON C 2023
GLENN JACOB MICHAEL 2023
MILES PAUL A 2023
PEAY STEVE O 2023
POWELL LLOYD BRETT 2023
WIMSATT DAVID ALAN 2023
REID BRADLEY WILLIAM 2023
Mullican Michael A 2023
WALKER AARON MOODY 2023
Schell John Charles 2023
Lowry David A 2023
Booker Joseph S 2023
BRINER HENRY JOSEPH 2023
BLANDFORD MARK ALAN 2024
RONE MARK 2024
WIMSATT MICHAEL SHIVELY 2024
KRAMPE CHRISTOPHER AARON 2024
WINK TERRY LEE 2024
ELLIOTT ROBERT THOMAS 2024
ELLIOTT SCOTT JOSEPH 2024
CRAIGHEAD RONALD 2024
CRAIGHEAD JANICE B 2024
BITTEL III ANTHONY GEORGE 2024
BITTEL JR ANTHONY GEORGE 2024
MITCHELL MARTIN ESTIL 2024
BEYKE PHILIP LOGAN 2024
MERCER JASON ALAN 2024
MERCER CARLUS ALAN 2024
MCCORMICK NANCY 2024
MCCORMICK ROYCE 2024
SCHMITT CHARO GEORGE 2024
KUNZE BRUCE EDWARD 2024
CECIL DONALD LEON 2024
EBELHAR PETER JACOB 2024
STEPHEN BRADLEY E 2024
WINKLER PAUL R 2024
GOETZ THOMAS LEE 2024
LAMBERT PHILLIP GERALD 2024
CLOUSE JASON MATTHEW 2024
HARDY KEVIN ELLIS 2024
CATRON MARK BRIAN 2024
EBELHAR CHARLES SCOTT 2024
GIRVIN YVETTE 2024
GIRVIN ERIC 2024
TAYLOR ETHAN 2024
FISCHER JERRY 2024
BERRY JEFFREY LEE 2024
FISCHER NICHOLAS 2024
FISCHER JOSEPH P 2024
WRIGHT JONATHON RAY 2024
WRIGHT PHILLIP BRENT 2024
NEWMAN III CLAUDE 2024
SCHMITT CLERO 2024
STROUP TANNER DEAN 2024
SAALWAECHTER STEVEN LANE 2024
PRUDEN JOHN DOUGLAS 2024
SETTLES MATT 2024
Poole Wesley 2024
MCKAY HUNTER MICHAEL 2024
MCKAY DENNIS A 2024
MCKAY BRAD J 2024
SCHADLER GREGORY M 2024
SCHADLER III FRANK R 2024
EBELHAR KENNETH LYNN 2024
WILHOITE JONATHON DAVID 2024
MCINTIRE RICHARD HARRY 2024
REDDISH RONALD WAYNE 2024
HOWARD PATRICK WAYNE 2024
HOWARD GREGORY WAYNE 2024
EBELHAR BRYAN DANIEL 2024
DUNCAN THOMAS T 2024
RAY GAYLE H 2024
MARKSBERRY JACOB WADE 2024
MARKSBERRY FRED 2024
SCHERM PAUL JOSEPH 2024
MILLER GLENN A 2024
WRIGHT CECIL RAY 2024
WINK JOHN RAYMOND 2024
HAMILTON GRANT MATTHEW 2024
CASTLEN LARRY E 2024
KOLB ERIK STEVEN 2024
KOLB STEVE L 2024
CECIL TIMOTHY KEITH 2024
HAMILTON BLAKE TAYLOR 2024
PETRI STEVEN A 2024
BOARMAN RYAN HEATH 2024
RHODES RUSSELL K 2024
MAYFIELD DEVIN RAY 2024
AUD BURL E 2024
CECIL MARK A 2024
CLOUSE JOSH 2024
MITCHELL LEE ALLEN 2024
KRAMPE MARTIN FREDRICK 2024
WRIGHT ADAM N 2024
WRIGHT JR WILBUR C 2024
BOARMAN RAY 2024
SCHERM MICHAEL J 2024
BERRY PAUL CURTIS 2024
EDGE AUSTIN MICHAEL 2024
EDGE MIKE L 2024
HOWARD NEIL A 2024
TOWERY JAMES 2024
TOWERY ALEX 2024
HUNDLEY ROY L 2024
HARDY JOE ALAN 2024
Everett Jeffery Coleman 2024
Puckett Gregory B 2024
BITTEL GENE 2024
PINKSTON RANDY 2024
ROBY ETHAN 2024
ROBY MATTHEW 2024
BREY WILLIAM JOSEPH 2024
BREY LUCAS D 2024
CECIL MIKE L 2024
CECIL BRIAN 2024
HODSKINS KYLE ANDREW 2024
YOUNG JESSE R 2024
SERMERSHEIM GREG JOSEPH 2024
STALLINGS BRETT GALEN 2024
BOYLE WILLIAM T 2024
SANDEFUR DWAYNE _ 2024
SANDEFUR REECE _ 2024
HAGAN JASON A 2024
MUFFETT JR ORVIL GLENN 2024
PSEP PROGRAM Coordinator
Ric Besson
S-225 Ag Science Center North
Lexington, KY 40546-0091
Phone: (859) 257-7456
Fax: (859) 323-1120