Fleming County

Last Name First Name Middle Name Expires
BROWN DW 2021
BROWN YVONNE ANNETTE 2021
GOSSETT ROBERT LEBUS 2021
EARLYWINE TIM LANE 2021
SAYRE JOHN WILLIAM 2021
ROHRER JESSE 2021
VICE JENNIFER F 2021
VICE JOHN S 2021
YODER BENUEL B 2021
YODER SAMUEL FISHER 2021
STOLTZFUS LEVI FISHER 2021
STOLTZFUS LEVI MILLER 2021
KIELMAN JANET BYRON 2021
GOSSETT LINDA K 2021
WAGONER PHILLIP C 2021
SMOOT DIXIE LEE 2021
SMOOT RICKY C 2021
CLARK DAVID FINLEY 2021
CAUDILL SANDY J 2021
CAUDILL KEVIN J 2021
CAUDILL QUENTON 2021
POTTS TIMOTHY ALLEN 2021
NEWSOM STEPHEN WAYNE 2021
CRUMP RANDY D 2021
CRUMP REBECCA LYNN 2021
SMOOT RAWLEIGH C 2021
NEWSOM ROBERT WAYNE 2021
ZAWADZKI JEFFREY JOHN 2021
FLOYD TANNER A 2021
ZUMBACH KARL J 2021
HENDRIX JANE LYNN 2021
HARMON MARTY . 2022
CHRISTMAN DONNIE LEE 2022
GRAHAM ANGELA CHRISTMAN 2022
WATSON DAVID L. 2022
MARTIN DAN LEWIS 2022
VICE TERRY MICHAEL 2022
MARTIN WAYNE LEE 2022
HILL MICHAEL TERRANCE 2022
HILL MICHAEL LEROY 2022
BUCHANAN STEVE T. 2022
RICE JOHN POGUE 2022
MITCHELL CHRISTOPHER SCOTT 2022
GULLEY DEWEY R. 2022
BARKER RANDY D. 2022
BARKER MARCYLENA D. 2022
DORN SR JOHN STANLEY 2022
BROWN WILLIAM D. 2022
BROWN STEVEN D. 2022
GRANNIS DARYL DUTTON 2022
FAWNS DONNIE W. 2022
MASTERS DENNIS SCOTT 2022
MASTERS MARY HELEN 2022
PRICE ELZIE T. 2022
McFarland Steven Todd 2022
Alejandro Jairo Morales 2022
Lopez Jose Guadalupe Ignacio 2022
Alpuche Guadalupe Morales 2022
Alejandro Camilo Morales 2022
CARPENTER ERIC NEIL 2023
RAMEY KENNETH W 2023
RAMEY HAYDEN BLAKE 2023
DOYLE MARY E 2023
LEID JAMES M 2023
CONWAY ROBERT IRVIN 2023
DOYLE DARRELL - 2023
DOYLE DARRELL WAYNE 2023
GREEN LOUIS ROBERT 2023
MABRY BYRON ELWOOD 2023
MABRY SHARON R 2023
COLGAN WILLIAM A 2023
PEEFF PETE S 2023
HINTON JACK D 2023
COLGAN CHARLES EDWARD 2023
BUCHANAN CODY T 2023
COOPER SHANNON THOMAS 2023
CONLEY JAMES EVAN 2023
CONLEY JUDY ELLEN 2023
Konopka Amy H 2023
Barker Amber Carol 2023
Applegate Robert Harry 2024
Darnell Tim L 2024
Peachey Joe E 2024
Beckett Bill Roger 2024
Riebel Gary William 2024
Sundys Don . 2024
Prater Tracy . 2024
Masters Rose Ann 2024
Masters Charlie . 2024
Skaggs Tom M. 2024
Schwartz Jeff . 2024
Emmons Jody . 2024
Wagner Mark A. 2024
Lowe Rick . 2024
Vice Clell . 2024
Harn Norman . 2024
McCord Justin Charles 2024
McCord Donald Dean 2024
McCord Patricia M 2024
Getz William G 2024
Peachey Ben . 2024
Burton Darin Blake 2024
Burton Larry Paul 2024
Burton Larry Darin 2024
Barker Marcylena D. 2024
Barton Allie Clay 2024
Watson George W 2024
Watson Dave A 2024
Shelley Claude Herman 2024
Willson Anne . 2024
Howard Ted . 2024
Stephens Mary Lu 2024
PSEP PROGRAM Coordinator
Ric Besson
S-225 Ag Science Center North
Lexington, KY 40546-0091
Phone: (859) 257-7456
Fax: (859) 323-1120