Barren County

Last Name First Name Middle Name Expires
TILGHMAN GARY RODMAN 2021
MORRISON BOBBY WAYNE 2021
SCOTT SCOTTY D 2021
PENDYGRAFT JAMES ROBERT 2021
CHRISTIE ROLLIN H 2021
THOMERSON BILLY RICHARD 2021
DILLER BURTON J 2021
DILLER JAMES E 2021
BRIDGES KERRY E. 2021
ANDERSON JENNY L 2021
BILLINGSLEY JAMES DAVID 2021
BUTTON DIANE E 2021
BUTTON CHARLES T 2021
BENHAM JOHN MACONNELL 2021
DAVIS BRENT 2021
MUTTER JOE ALLAN 2021
COCHRAN DESPER RAY 2021
SMITH JOHN TERRY 2021
MININGER CALVIN DEAN 2021
MININGER GARY D 2021
BUNCH JOE MICHAEL 2021
SMITH BRADLEY K 2021
JAMISON MATTHEW JACOB 2021
SMITH BLANE AARON 2021
MORRIS MAX R 2021
BARRICK MARK 2021
NUCKOLS RICKEY SEARS 2021
WALLACE KEVIN MICHAEL 2021
BARBOUR FARON DANIEL 2021
WORD TOMMY RAMEY 2021
CAIN PEGGY KINGREY 2021
BARBOUR ALAN DALE 2021
JONES JEFF A 2021
LOGSDON JENNYE L 2021
PAGE JESSE O 2021
PAGE CAROLYN S 2021
PEDIGO BILLY MICHAEL 2021
BYRD COLLIE BRIAN 2021
WILEY STEVE HARVEY 2021
JONES WILLIAM CARROLL 2021
JONES ADAM BRENT 2021
PROFFITT TERRI JO 2021
BARTON WADE 2021
POYNTER KELLY RY 2021
JEFFRIES TIM L 2021
BARRETT JR ROMMIE CARY 2021
WOOTEN RICKY 2021
MORGAN WAYNE JUSTIN 2021
Phillips Tyson Glynn 2022
Terry William Samuel 2022
Warkentin Benny Monroe 2022
Adwell Travis Shane 2022
Warkentin Terry Wayne 2022
Warkentin Jordan Wayne 2022
Holmes, Jr. Thomas Edward 2022
Jarriel Denise M 2022
Lay Jewell B 2022
Eaton Glenda Pierce 2022
Nelson Martha Pruitt 2022
Newberry Kevin Paul 2022
Newberry, III William McKendree 2022
Garrett Barry Thomas 2022
Chase Justin Clay 2022
Thompson Richie A 2022
Minton Timothy Paul 2022
Gray, III Sammy Kenneth 2022
Scott, Jr. Clifton B 2022
Davidson Danny L 2022
Morrison James L 2022
Ogles William R 2022
Ogles Maxine ? 2022
Morrison Linda June 2022
Johnson Mabel Ann 2022
Barrick James T 2022
VanMeter Samuel Dale 2022
Boone Robert Brian 2022
Kingery James Christopher 2022
Winlock Brenda Diane 2022
Houhens Larry C 2022
Nunn Carroll Edward 2022
Furlong William Jeffery 2022
Furlong Shelia J 2022
Haines Sharon C 2022
Jones Garry D 2022
Nuckols Ben Sears 2022
Steele Nancy H 2022
Steele James G 2022
Mansfield Benjamin Adams 2022
Bridges, Jr. Harold Dean 2022
Dearing Adam Paul 2022
Gray Sammy K 2022
Spear Carl Robert 2022
Rogers Jennifer S 2022
Adair Deborah W 2022
Daniels Laura Lynn 2022
Benham Alice A 2022
Baker Patricia D 2022
Mutter Johnny P 2022
Brownfield Gary L 2022
Hunt Freddie . 2022
Mayes William Colynn 2022
Cardwell Jeffery Lynn 2022
Cardwell Belinda M 2022
Renick, II William Robert 2022
Johnson Charles Lewis 2022
Hodges James Harrison 2022
Coomer Kevin Douglas 2022
Jones Chase Ewing 2022
Jones Alan Todd 2022
Morrison, Jr. Willie B 2022
Compton Frederick A 2022
London Randy Howard 2022
Jenkins Bill D 2022
Allen James Robert 2022
Mutter Bennie Alan 2022
Vibbert Dennis Lee 2022
Jenkins James David 2022
Burnett, II Stephen Marc 2022
Burnett Stephen Marc 2022
Hawkins Willie . 2022
Yoder Enos D 2022
Long Ricky Len 2022
Long, Jr. Billy Keith 2022
Schalk Chris A 2022
Jeffries Keith . 2022
Bellamy Jonathan Cannon 2022
Unrath Claude Richard 2023
Furlong Austin Douglas 2023
Hale James E 2023
Meadows Larry Wayne 2023
Furlong Douglas Lee 2023
Furlong Brad K 2023
Gibson Keith Edwin 2023
Allen Robert S 2023
Britt Timothy W 2023
Strode John E 2023
Wesley James T 2023
Friend Jerry Gardner 2023
Baise Trevor Dalton 2023
Barrick Glenn C 2023
Harbison Gary W 2023
Wilson Chad . 2023
Wilson Jordan Kyle 2023
Harlow Derek Lynn 2023
Pennycuff Rondald Barrick 2023
Adams Billy Mark 2023
Crumpton Bradley Dale 2023
Bailey Sheryl W 2023
Bailey Joseph C 2023
Schrock Joe A 2023
Troyer Freeman . 2023
Schwartz Enos D 2023
Girod Eli J 2023
Wagler Amzie J 2023
Schmucker Ernie C 2023
Wagler Cornelius J 2023
Troyer Mahlon . 2023
Eicher Noah E 2023
Schwartz Rudy R 2023
Miller, III William W 2023
Schwartz Daniel L 2023
Schmucker Joseph D 2023
Schrock Henry A 2023
Schwartz Reuben H 2023
Troyer Mose M 2023
Shetler Ura F 2023
Schrock Andy P 2023
Troyer Ammon A 2023
Girod Samuel J 2023
VIbbert Tim D 2023
Schwartz Henry R 2023
Schmucker Mervin D 2023
Schrock Daniel A 2023
Hochstetler Joe H 2023
Schrock Junior A 2023
Shetler Freeman I 2023
Eicher Joseph C 2023
Holsinger David Eugene 2023
Nunn David K 2023
Groce Bobby Dale 2023
Trimboli Shannon Renee 2023
Coleman Jerry Allen 2023
Yoder Mose D 2023
Yoder Gideon M 2023
Yoder Nevin D 2023
Yoder Ben U 2023
Yoder Eman S 2023
Haggerty Ray M 2023
Gingerich Abe J 2023
Gingerich Jacob E 2023
Gingerich Mahlon . 2023
Hostetler Andy S 2023
Yoder Ura G 2023
Yoder Ura M 2023
Renick Michael James 2023
Trigg Joseph P 2023
Sheldon II Dewanye F 2023
Coomer Tim s 2024
Craddock Greg L 2024
Elmore Noel D 2024
Turner Joey A 2024
Landrum Barry L 2024
Watkins Jamie Fred 2024
Depp Donald Lee 2024
Reed Rollin Terry 2024
Deckand Tony Roy 2024
Moore Joe M 2024
Billingsley Robert Brent 2024
Morgan Ronnie R 2024
Wininger Kenton Lowell 2024
Honeycutt Dannie Eugene 2024
Greer Roger Ewell 2024
Embry Charles D 2024
Thomas Jessie NA 2024
Curd William E 2024
Burris Roger P 2024
Welch David Anthony 2024
Kinslow John M 2024
Wells Bruce B 2024
Ogles William R 2024
Birge Tony Neal 2024
Haines Kenneth W 2024
Siddens Robert L 2024
Kingrey Michael G. 2024
Edwards Kenneth C 2024
Flickinger James R 2024
Flickinger James R. 2024
Chapman Jeffrey S 2024
Miller J. Mike 2024
Shirley Timothy Alan 2024
Hays William David 2024
Wininger Kalvin E 2024
Kinslow Stanford Botts 2024
Heath Thomas D 2024
Carroll Zachery Tyler 2024
Williams Kayla Nicole 2024
Steenbergen Larry Wayne 2024
Roe Richard Brandon 2024
Roe Richard G 2024
Read Robert S 2024
Pedigo J. David 2024
Jackson Timothy W 2024
Gossett Dusty D 2024
McGuire John & 2024
Copas Jerry C 2024
Shelton Wes . 2024
Kinslow Hascel Don 2024
Logsdon Dennis Adam 2024
Kinslow Jeremy . 2024
PSEP PROGRAM Coordinator
Ric Besson
S-225 Ag Science Center North
Lexington, KY 40546-0091
Phone: (859) 257-7456
Fax: (859) 323-1120